Statistics

YearGoldSilverBronzeMentionTotal
2018255113
2017132713
2016535619
2015787123
2014162313658
20137917336
2012483116
2011464115
2010154212
2009055212
2008023510
200705229
200621238
200511114
200410113
Total51847442251

All Student

YearCountryCompetitionSchoolStudentsAward
2018KosovaInternational Turkish Olympiads-(Basic Level Turkish)MAC PrizrenArita MustafaGold
2018KosovaInternational Turkish Olympiads-(Native Language Turkish)MAC PrizrenBeyzanur TüzenGold
2018KosovaInternational Turkish Olympiads-(Native Language Turkish)MAC PrizrenYahya Alp ÖzaySilver
2018UKOwlypia (Pen Down Challenge)MAC LipjanGuri StatovciSilver
2018UKOwlypia (Team Spirit Challenge)MAC LipjanDrin Mrlaku, Guri Statovci, Lum BorovciSilver
2018KosovaInternational Turkish Olympiads-(Basic Level Turkish)MAC LipjanErëza LepajaSilver
2018KosovaInternational Turkish Olympiads-(Basic Level Turkish)MAC GjakovaGjyle HyseniSilver
2018KosovaInternational Turkish Olympiads-(Basic Level Turkish)MAC LipjanErëza HasaniBronze
2018KosovaInternational Turkish Olympiads-(Basic Level Turkish)MAC LipjanBujar MehmetiBronze
2018RomaniaInfomatrixISP MarigonaOlt GashiBronze
2018UKOwlypia (Pen Down Challenge)MAC LipjanLum BorovciBronze
2018UKOwlypia (General Knowledge Challenge)MAC LipjanLum BorovciBronze
2018RomaniInternational Mathematical OlympiadMAC LipjanViktor AhmetiMention
2017USAGeniusMAC GjakovaRilinda Beqiraj, Eron ZekaGold
2017USAGeniusMAC GjakovaNesa KryeziuSilver
2017KenyaGCIEPOMAC GjakovaElena Leti, Driton HanaSilver
2017KenyaGCIEPOMAC GjakovaElda Malazogu, Enxhi BicurriSilver
2017USAI-SWEEEPMAC LipjanVisar Mehaj, Yll HasaniBronze
2017USAGeniusMAC PrizrenArman Kaçaniku, Muhammed SmaniBronze
2017USAGeniusMAC GjakovaKushtrim Morina & Argjend HadriMention
2017USAGeniusMAC GjakovaEndrit Zeka & Bajram KasumajMention
2017USAGeniusMAC LipjanErza LalinovciMention
2017USAGeniusMAC LipjanFiona Avdiu & Erëza HasaniMention
2017USAGeniusMAC PrizrenNart Gashi & Vali SharriMention
2017BrasilInternational Mathematical OlympiadMAC LipjanViktor AhmetiMention
2017BrasilInternational Mathematical OlympiadMAC LipjanArdita BerishaMention
2016KosovaChemistry Olympiads - 10 Grades - 1st PlaceMAC LipjanEdlira MiftariGold
2016KosovaChemistry Olympiads - 9 Grades - 1st PlaceISP MarigonaIndrit RexhaGold
2016USAGeniusMAC GjakovaErrita Bokshi, Leonita SadikuGold
2016KenyaGCIEPOMAC LipjanEsra Hyseini, Besarta VërbovciGold
2016KosovaMathematics Olympiads - 12 Grades - 1st PlaceMAC LipjanArbër AvdullahuGold
2016KosovaMathematics Olympiads - 12 Grades - 2nd PlaceMAC LipjanDoruntina SylejmaniSilver
2016KazakistanInfoMatrixISP MarigonaLirik Qerimi, Atis ShalaSilver
2016USAGeniusMAC LipjanZeynep YilmazSilver
2016Hong KongInternational Mathematical OlympiadMAC LipjanDoruntina SylejmaniBronze
2016RomaniaInfoMatrixMAC GjakovaErjon Hoxha, Leotrim ShalaBronze
2016RomaniaInfoMatrixMAC GjakovaHerti Rezniqi, Eron ZekaBronze
2016USAI-SWEEEPMAC LipjanRinor Hajrizi, Orges OsmaniBronze
2016KenyaGCIEPOMAC LipjanFleta KerkeziBronze
2016KosovaMathematics Olympiads - 10 Grades - 5th PlaceMAC LipjanArdita BerishaMention
2016USAGeniusMAC LipjanArbnore Aliu, Rina GashiMention
2016USAGeniusMAC LipjanKaltrina Merovci, Fiona HajrediniMention
2016USAGeniusMAC LipjanLekë Hapçiu, Florian ShllakuMention
2016Hong KongInternational Mathematical OlympiadMAC LipjanArbër AvdullahuMention
2016USAGeniusMAC GjakovaArt Vula, Rita QelaMention
2015TürkiyeInternational Turkish Olympiads - ReadingMAC PrizrenFatma TepeliGold
2015TürkiyeInternational Turkish Olympiads - SpeakingMAC PrizrenAndrra KanlinuroGold
2015IndonesiaISPROMAC LipjanJeton Behluli, Esra HysejniGold
2015TürkiyeInternational Turkish Olympiads - Song ContestISP MarigonaElona SadikuGold
2015KosovaMathematics Olympiads - 10 Grades - 1st PlaceMAC LipjanArdita BerishaGold
2015KosovaMathematics Olympiads - 11 Grades - 1st PlaceMAC LipjanDoruntina SylejmaniGold
2015KosovaMathematics Olympiads - 12 Grades - 1st PlaceMAC LipjanFlorent BajramiGold
2015KosovaMathematics Olympiads - 12 Grades - 2nd PlaceMAC LipjanGenc QerimiSilver
2015KosovaMathematics Olympiads - 11 Grades - 2nd PlaceMAC LipjanArbër AvdullahuSilver
2015IndonesiaISPROMAC LipjanRina Sadiku, Aulona HoxhaSilver
2015IndonesiaISPROMAC GjakovaErjon Hoxha, Shkelqim KryeziuSilver
2015TürkiyeInternational Turkish Olympiads - SpeakingMAC PrizrenTugay KasımlarSilver
2015TürkiyeInternational Turkish Olympiads - WritingMAC PrizrenEda RadaSilver
2015TürkiyeInternational Turkish Olympiads - WritingMAC PrizrenArdin BamjaSilver
2015TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsMAC PrizrenGem BullutiSilver
2015TürkiyeInternational Turkish Olympiads - ReadingMAC PrizrenHalit YildirimBronze
2015TürkiyeInternational Turkish Olympiads - GrammarMAC PrizrenEgzon XhyrxhehalloBronze
2015TürkiyeInternational Turkish Olympiads - GrammarMAC PrizrenArda PaçariziBronze
2015RomaniaInternational Turkish Olympiads - Song ContestISP MarigonaElona SadikuBronze
2015TürkiyeInternational Turkish Olympiads - Poetry ContestMAC LipjanEdona RamadaniBronze
2015TürkiyeInternational Turkish Olympiads - Poetry ContestMAC PrizrenFatma TepeliBronze
2015NetherlandsINESPOMAC LipjanAnila Deva, Dijerrona JakupiBronze
2015USAI-SWEEEPMAC LipjanFlaka Fazlija, Zarife KukaMention
2014KosovaMathematics OlympiadsMAC LipjanDoruntina SylejmaniGold
2014KosovaMathematics OlympiadsMAC LipjanArbër AvdullahuGold
2014KosovaMathematics OlympiadsMAC LipjanFlorent BajramiGold
2014RomaniaInternational Turkish Olympiads - Song ContestMAC LipjanAnita SylaGold
2014TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsMAC PrizrenQendresa BilurdagiGold
2014TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsMAC PrizrenEmara MuzhaqiGold
2014TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsMAC PrizrenGem BullutiGold
2014TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsMAC PrizrenNarin ZekovskiGold
2014TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsMAC PrizrenEmine TepeliGold
2014TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsMAC PrizrenDiba BullutiGold
2014TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsMAC PrizrenFinesa XhiboGold
2014TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsISP MarigonaAnita SylaGold
2014TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsMAC PrizrenQendresa BilurdagiGold
2014USAI-SWEEEPMAC LipjanArrita Beqa, Deniza PejaGold
2014IndonesiaISPROMAC LipjanBehar Hyseni, Drijon HasaniGold
2014TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsISP MarigonaAnita SylaGold
2014USAGeniusMAC LipjanEldiona Suliqi, Brisilda OsmaniSilver
2014USAGeniusMAC LipjanDurim Behluli, Fator VulaSilver
2014USAGeniusMAC GjakovaEnis DibraniSilver
2014KenyaGCIEPOMAC LipjanBardha Azemi, Zana DemiriSilver
2014TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsMAC LipjanMustafa Sabri GünakanSilver
2014TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsMAC PrizrenAnda SkejaSilver
2014TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsMAC PrizrenEmara MuzhaqiSilver
2014TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsMAC PrizrenNarin ZekovskiSilver
2014TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsMAC PrizrenMerve KalaSilver
2014TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsMAC PrizrenVese ZhuriSilver
2014KosovaMathematics OlympiadsMAC LipjanArbana BehluliSilver
2014KosovaMathematics OlympiadsMAC PrizrenLumbardh HalitjahaSilver
2014TürkiyeDreamLineMAC GjakovaTrim Vezvesja, Ermal NivokaziSilver
2014TürkiyeCOSMAYAMAC GjakovaArt VulaSilver
2014TürkiyeCOSMAYAMAC GjakovaDion NelaSilver
2014TürkiyeCOSMAYAMAC GjakovaEnxhi BicurriSilver
2014TürkiyeCOSMAYAMAC GjakovaEra DoliSilver
2014TürkiyeCOSMAYAMAC GjakovaRita QelaSilver
2014TürkiyeCOSMAYAMAC GjakovaLisi MalaSilver
2014TürkiyeCOSMAYAMAC GjakovaEmira LleshiSilver
2014TürkiyeCOSMAYAMAC GjakovaShkamb DurakuSilver
2014TürkiyeINEPOMAC GjakovaEdi MuhaxhiriSilver
2014TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsMAC LipjanAbdullah ÇetinkayaSilver
2014TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsMAC LipjanBesarta VërbovciBronze
2014TürkiyeDreamLineMAC GjakovaErjon Hoxha, Jetmir RragomajBronze
2014NetherlandsINESPOMAC GjakovaRubin DaijaBronze
2014TürkiyeCOSMAYAMAC GjakovaLirak BokshiBronze
2014NetherlandsINESPOMAC GjakovaEdi MuhaxhiriBronze
2014TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsMAC PrizrenKübra MüdütBronze
2014TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsMAC PrizrenUmejr ArifiBronze
2014TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsMAC PrizrenUmejr ArifiBronze
2014USAI-SWEEEPMAC LipjanRrona Dushi, Jehona DushiBronze
2014USAI-SWEEEPMAC LipjanArbana Behluli, Blerta GjinolliBronze
2014Türkiyee-BIKOMAC LipjanAjten FejzullahuBronze
2014USAGeniusMAC LipjanJehona Dushi, Rrona DushiBronze
2014USAGeniusMAC LipjanFatime Gjinolli, Mjellma ÇitakuBronze
2014USAGeniusMAC LipjanDritëro Bajrami, Premtim ShaqiriMention
2014TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsISP MarigonaBayram ÇetinkayaMention
2014TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsMAC PrizrenDiella PulaMention
2014KosovaMathematics OlympiadsMAC LipjanDurim BehluliMention
2014KosovaMathematics OlympiadsMAC LipjanRiad JanuziMention
2014KosovaMathematics OlympiadsMAC LipjanLis BrovinaMention
2013USAGeniusMAC GjakovaRubin Daija, Edi MuhaxhiriGold
2013TürkiyeINEPOMAC LipjanRina Bicaj, Mirjeta ThaçiGold
2013TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsGülistanArelana ShalaGold
2013TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsGülistanFatma Zeynep CoşkunGold
2013TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsGülistanFinesa XhiboGold
2013TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsGülistanFortresa KabashiGold
2013TürkiyeCOSMAYAISP MarigonaCan Ruzhdiu, Ilir Kulusevski, Nexhip BrahimiGold
2013KenyaGCIEPOMAC LipjanNatyra XharavinaSilver
2013TürkiyeINEPOMAC LipjanLirandë Pira, Anda MustafaSilver
2013TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsMAC PrizrenAgon DanaSilver
2013TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsMAC PrizrenDiella PulaSilver
2013TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsMAC PrizrenEni PiranaSilver
2013TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsGülistanFatma Zeynep CoşkunSilver
2013TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsISP MarigonaSevastie ShalaSilver
2013TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsMAC PrizrenSyhejla MiftariSilver
2013TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsGülistanZgjim BrinaSilver
2013USAGeniusMAC LipjanArdi Zejnullahu, Ardit BrovinaBronze
2013TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsGülistanFlaka DoliBronze
2013TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsGülistanMigena VulaBronze
2013TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsISP MarigonaSafa XhigoliBronze
2013TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsGülistanSheima TadushkaBronze
2013TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsGülistanVehap HashaniBronze
2013TürkiyeINEPOMAC LipjanMirlinda Reqica, Fatjona FejzullahuBronze
2013TürkiyeDreamLineMAC LipjanVlera Devolli , Fiona DomanikuBronze
2013TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsISP MarigonaAndrra ZhjeqiBronze
2013TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsMAC LipjanAyşegül GünakanBronze
2013TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsGülistanBleona BinekajBronze
2013KenyaGCIEPOMAC LipjanMargjela Shala, Rina BardoniqiBronze
2013TürkiyeDreamLineMAC LipjanBerna Ymeri , Errita Zuna , Gentiana RatkoceriBronze
2013TürkiyeDreamLineISP MarigonaEndrit Thaçi, Arber Pacolli, Nexhip BrahimiBronze
2013TürkiyeDreamLineMAC LipjanRina Ajvazi, Trendelina BujaBronze
2013Türkiyee-BIKOMAC GjakovaBlin Haxhiavdyli, Enis DibraniBronze
2013TürkiyeDreamLineMAC GjakovaEma Lluka, Diona DoliBronze
2013NetherlandsINESPOMAC GjakovaBera Çayirli, Agon KumnovaMention
2013USAI-SWEEEPMAC LipjanBehar Hyseni, Lorik BerishaMention
2013TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsMAC LipjanGresa KrasniqiMention
2012TürkiyeINEPOMAC LipjanKrenare Shabani, Fjolla KabashiGold
2012TürkiyeINEPOMAC LipjanToska Maxhuni, Nida BrojaGold
2012TürkiyeDreamLineISP MarigonaEndrit Thaçi, Bledar Kuka, Erkan MunishiGold
2012TürkiyeINEPOMAC LipjanArlinda Sheholli, Büşra ŞenGold
2012TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsISP MarigonaGülen KarabinaSilver
2012TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsMAC LipjanLoreta ZeqiriSilver
2012TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsISP MarigonaRita KuqiSilver
2012USAGeniusMAC PrizrenBesart Kryeziu, Granit KolukajSilver
2012USAGeniusMAC PrizrenRiza Morina, Taulant KastratiSilver
2012TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsMAC PrizrenRumeysa GurmaniSilver
2012TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsISP MarigonaSevde Nur FıstıkSilver
2012USAI-SWEEEPMAC LipjanAltin Veseli, Armend CelinaSilver
2012USAI-SWEEEPMAC LipjanJon Maxhuni, Diedon XhihaBronze
2012TürkiyeINEPOMAC PrizrenTea Beqiroski, Aysun SagdaniBronze
2012TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsGülistanEma LlukaBronze
2012TürkiyeDreamLineMAC PrizrenEmira Koshi, Lorika ZhubiMention
2011NetherlandsINESPOMAC LipjanRron Rexha, Lorik FazlijaGold
2011TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsMAC PrizrenAnda SkejaGold
2011TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsMAC PrizrenElif MecoGold
2011TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsMAC PrizrenSibel SpahijaGold
2011TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsMAC PrizrenElmedina BarutiSilver
2011TürkiyeINEPOMAC PrizrenRona Luboteni, Rina GurguleSilver
2011TürkiyeINEPOMAC LipjanDerya Korkmaz, Tringa RrustemiSilver
2011USAGeniusMAC LipjanFatlind Dervishi, Kujtim MiftariSilver
2011USAI-SWEEEPMAC LipjanJakup Kastrati, Edis Deva, Leutrim HotiSilver
2011USAI-SWEEEPMAC LipjanUrim Vokshi, Astrit ImeriSilver
2011TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsMAC PrizrenBerk Pacollari Bronze
2011TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsMAC PrizrenElmedina BarutiBronze
2011TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsMAC PrizrenHalk Oyunu EkibiBronze
2011TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsMAC PrizrenJeta ShatriBronze
2011USAGeniusGülistanArgjir DubovaMention
2010TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsMAC PrizrenDilara BerishaGold
2010TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsMAC PrizrenElif PacollarSilver
2010TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsMAC PrizrenMejreme KalaSilver
2010TürkiyeINEPOMAC PrizrenEreblina Hoxha, Fiqrije HoxhaSilver
2010TürkiyeINEPOGülistanMerita Abdyli, Diana Bislimi Silver
2010USAI-SWEEEPGülistanBesnik Uka, Ismail Uka, Labinot KrasniqiSilver
2010USAI-SWEEEPGülistanLeutrim Syla, Qëndrim Limani, Visar DreshajBronze
2010TürkiyeINEPOGülistanTrëndelina Rustemi, Teuta Qerimi Bronze
2010TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsMAC PrizrenAnesa TopkoBronze
2010TürkiyeINEPOMAC PrizrenDafina Karahoda, Dilara MecoBronze
2010TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsMAC PrizrenBertan PaçariziMention
2010TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsMAC LipjanNurxhan MeshekranMention
2009TürkiyeINEPOMAC LipjanMerve Nur Cengiz, Luljeta Januzi Silver
2009TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsMAC LipjanAyşe Vildan TekinbaşSilver
2009TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsMAC PrizrenMeliha Ilkim ŞimşekSilver
2009TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsMAC LipjanSevda GünakanSilver
2009USAI-SWEEEPMAC LipjanHaris Krasniqi, Arlind BucincaSilver
2009TürkiyeINEPOGülistanAurel Maloku, Visar Krasniqi Bronze
2009TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsMAC PrizrenDilara MecoBronze
2009TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsMAC PrizrenEren KaraiboBronze
2009TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsMAC PrizrenFadil ShehuBronze
2009TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsMAC LipjanSetenaj AlijaBronze
2009TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsMAC LipjanArtir MaliqiMention
2009USAI-SWEEEPMAC PrizrenJeton Dukakjini, Mithat IbollariMention
2008TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsGülistanEdona ToplicaSilver
2008TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsMAC LipjanFesta BuqincaSilver
2008TürkiyeDreamLineMAC PrizrenOnur Cibo, Kemalcan Struja, Nurettin BeksacBronze
2008TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsGülistanDurim MorinaBronze
2008USAI-SWEEEPGülistanFat Ejupi, Kushtrim BejtullahuBronze
2008USAI-SWEEEPGülistanFitim Miftari, Drini AhmetiMention
2008USAI-SWEEEPMAC LipjanEmrulla Spahiu, Edon HasaniMention
2008TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsGülistanAltina BesimiMention
2008TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsMAC PrizrenArbela BesimiMention
2008TürkiyeINEPOGülistanShpetim Ymeri, Erzen Dibra Mention
2007TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsMAC LipjanBüşra ŞenSilver
2007TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsMAC LipjanDafina AlishaniSilver
2007TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsGülistanNatyra MustafaSilver
2007TürkiyeINEPOGülistanFitim Miftari, Gezim LekaSilver
2007BosniaYoung InventorsGülistanGranit Krasniqi, Robert ShalaSilver
2007TürkiyeINEPOGülistanDiamant Neziri, Ardian HysenBronze
2007TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsMAC PrizrenDita MakasçiBronze
2007TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsGülistanArjeta ShabaniMention
2007TürkiyeINEPOGülistanTomor Popovci, Arlind Buqinca, Leonik Mehmeti, Drini AhmetiMention
2006TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsGülistanEbru Mehmeti Gold
2006TürkiyeINEPOGülistanVisar Disha, Milot Ahma Gold
2006TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsGülistanAlbesa Shabani Silver
2006TürkiyeINEPOMAC LipjanEmrulla Sipahiu, Denis SuroiBronze
2006TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsMAC LipjanMerve Cengiz Bronze
2006TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsGülistanArtan Qerimi Mention
2006TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsGülistanMediha Zeneli Mention
2006TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsGülistanShpresa Maxhuni Mention
2005TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsMAC LipjanFiliz Gjini Gold
2005TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsMAC LipjanHana Sahatqija Silver
2005TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsMAC LipjanDonika Ilijazi Bronze
2005TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsMAC LipjanFidaim MeholliMention
2004TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsMAC LipjanDafina KrasniqiGold
2004RomaniaInfomatrixMAC LipjanShpatar MorinaBronze
2004TürkiyeInternational Turkish OlympiadsMAC LipjanEurta DidaMention
251 awards